SimplyInsured Agency License Numbers


State License Number
National 17197729
Alabama 726278
Alaska 100118545
Arizona 1110398
Arkansas 100129132
California 0I77135
Colorado 477672
Connecticut 2491244
Delaware 2491244
Georgia 184336
Hawaii 425577
Idaho 527576
Illinois 100724651
Indiana 1033991
Iowa 1002250737
Maryland 2167944
Minnesota 40428548
Nebraska 100232868
Nevada 1038564
New Hampshire 2316992
New Jersey 17197729
North Carolina 1000433052
North Dakota 2000143304
Oklahoma 100223188
Oregon 100262281
South Dakota 10018133
Tennessee 2302430
Utah 2302430
Vermont 1034146
West Virginia 100197225
Wyoming 286061

Individual License Numbers


Name State License Number
Vivek Shah National 16841690
Vivek Shah Alabama 0691337
Vivek Shah Alaska 0100104296
Vivek Shah Arizona 1073454
Vivek Shah Arkansas 438357
Vivek Shah California 0I14828
Vivek Shah Colorado 447301
Vivek Shah Connecticut 2455800
Vivek Shah Delaware 1350673
Vivek Shah District of Columbia 3060332
Vivek Shah Florida W182201
Vivek Shah Georgia 2954171
Vivek Shah Hawaii 411537
Vivek Shah Idaho 481593
Vivek Shah Illinois 16841690
Vivek Shah Indiana 944572
Vivek Shah Iowa 016841690
Vivek Shah Kentucky 837433
Vivek Shah Louisiana 616204
Vivek Shah Maine PRN230915
Vivek Shah Maryland 002136570
Vivek Shah Massachusetts 1947544
Vivek Shah Michigan 0672794
Vivek Shah Minnesota 40378055
Vivek Shah Mississippi 10327156
Vivek Shah Missouri 8315807
Vivek Shah Montana 0100115444
Vivek Shah Nebraska 0016841690
Vivek Shah Nevada 943897
Vivek Shah New Hampshire 2289740
Vivek Shah New Jersey 1543126
Vivek Shah New Mexico 351744
Vivek Shah New York 1317315
Vivek Shah North Carolina 0016841690
Vivek Shah North Dakota 0016841690
Vivek Shah Ohio 1018946
Vivek Shah Oklahoma 0100186492
Vivek Shah Oregon 16841690
Vivek Shah Pennsylvania 691968
Vivek Shah Rhode Island 2281283
Vivek Shah South Carolina 720986
Vivek Shah South Dakota 40356954
Vivek Shah Tennessee 2269674
Vivek Shah Texas 1873995
Vivek Shah Utah 481651
Vivek Shah Vermont 944267
Vivek Shah Virginia 906118
Vivek Shah Washington 856183
Vivek Shah West Virginia 0016841690
Vivek Shah Wisconsin 2634062
Vivek Shah Wyoming 261648